•  

      klasa

      wychowawczyni

      sala

      OP 3-latki

      Żabki

      Maria Dregiel, Katarzyna Gumowska

      07

      OP 3-latki

      Pszczółki

      Łucja Jastrzębska, Ewelina Gnatkowska

      012

      OP 4-latki

      Kangurki

      Ewa Karlicka, Anna Łaziuk,
      Dagmara Orlikowska

      06

      OP 4-latki

      Misie

      Maja Komorowska, Katarzyna Ligęza

      01

      OP 5-latki

      Jeżyki

      Magdalena Pietrak, Izabela Salamon

      107

      0a

      Anna Łaziuk, Dagmara Orlikowska

      106

      0b

      Aleksandra Ozdarska, Izabela Wnorowska

      114

      1a

      Iwona Krakowiak

      220

      1b

      Jolanta Marcinkiewicz

      220

      1c

      Danuta Kowalska

      221

      1d

      Bożena Walkowicz

      205

      1e

      Urszula Adamczuk

      221

      2a

      Joanna Słowińska

      203

      2b

      Beata Cieślak

      207

      2c

      Teresa Kulik

      205

      2d

      Magdalena Torbińska

      103

      2e

      Agnieszka Foryś

      207

      3a

      Magdalena Breńska-Robak

      206

      3b

      Agata Tomala

      204

      3c

      Martyna Jaworska

      206

      3d

      Agnieszka Izdebska-Wojna

      204

      3e

      Katarzyna Grotek

      222

      3f

      Luiza Świątek

      222

      4a

      Izabela Soból-Kaluga

      112

      4b

      Judyta Beńko

      110

      4c

      Magdalena Rudolf

      128

      4d

      Grażyna Urbanowska

      134

      4e

      Małgorzata Osiak

      130

      5a

      Agnieszka Biniewska-Weremczuk

      116

      5b

      Anna Orlińska

      012

      5c

      Magdalena Malinowska

      016

      5d

      Róża Mazur

      017

      5e

      Amelia Wichowicz

      221

      5f

      Anna Warzocha

      115

      5g

      Bogusława Zienkiewicz-Sasin

      111

      5h

      Marta Romańczuk

      133

      6a

      Magdalena Ośko

      216

      6b

      Małgorzata Busiło

      232

      6c

      Katarzyna Bukalska

      227

      6d

      Barbara Bednarczyk

      225

      6e

      Maria Górecka

      208

      6f

      Barbara Kruczyk

      251

      6g

      Monika Turska

      210

      6h

      Barbara Łobacz-Gryz

      246

      7a

      Agnieszka Szewczyk

      221

      7b

      Luiza Racinowska-Kalata

      013

      7c

      Justyna Sikorska-Boruc

      243

      7d

      Agata Rak

      203

      7e

      Aleksandra Kiersznicka

      204

      7f

      Beata Tulej

      2s

      7g

      Iwona Pasoń

      254

      8a

      Małgorzata Tupalska

      217

      8b

      Anna Karos-Bakun

      238

      8c

      Natalia Tabor

      242

      8d

      Anna Bień

      235