•  

      oddziały przedszkolne

      klasa

      wychowawczyni

      sala

      3-latki
      Motylki

      p. Ewa Kwiecień
      p. Maja Komorowska

      001

      4-latki
      Żabki

      p. Maria Dregiel
      p. Katarzyna Gumowska

      007

      4-latki
      Pszczółki

      p. Ewelina Gnatkowska

      012

      5-6-latki
      Kangurki

      p. Dagmara Orlikowska
      p. Anna Łaziuk

      106

      5-latki
      Misie

      p. Katarzyna Ligęza

      006

      6-latki
      0a

      p. Magdalena Pietrak
      p. Izabela Salamon

      107

      6-latki
      0b int.

      p. Izabela Wnorowska
      p. Aleksandra Ordarska

      114

       


      klasy 1-3 

      klasa

      wychowawczyni

      sala

      1a

      p. Magdalena Breńska-Robak

      206

      1b

      p. Katarzyna Grotek

      222

      1c

      p. Luiza Swiątek

      222

      1d

      p. Agnieszka Izdebska-Wojna

      204

      1e

      p. Agata Tomala

      204

      2a

      p. Iwona Krakowiak

      220

      2b

      p. Jolanta Marcinkiewicz

      220

      2c

      p. Danuta Kowalska

      221

      2d

      p. Bożena Walkowicz

      205

      2e

      p. Urszula Adamczuk

      221

      3a

      p. Joanna Słowińska

      203

      3b

      p. Beata Cieślak

      207

      3c

      p. Teresa Kulik

      205

      3d

      p. Magdalena Torbińska

      203

      3e

      p. Agnieszka Foryś

      207

           

       
      klasy 4-8 

      klasa

      wychowawczyni

      sala

      4a

      p. Beata Gadomska

      116

      4b

      p. Natalia Kwaczyńska

      115

      4c

      p. Anna Karos-Bakun

      133

      4d

      p. Natalia Tabor

      112

      4e

      p. Maria Górecka

      110

      5a

      p. Izabela Soból-Kaluga

      227

      5b

      p. Judyta Beńko

      013

      5c

      p. Magdalena Rudolf

      128

      5d

      p. Grażyna Urbanowska

      134

      5e

      p. Małgorzata Osiak

      130

      6a

      p. Agnieszka Biniewska-Weremczuk

      238

      6b

      p. Anna Orlińska

      012

      6c

      p. Magdalena Malinowska

      016

      6d

      p. Róża Mazur

      017

      6e

      p. Amelia Wichowicz

      242

      6f

      p. Anna Warzocha

      246

      6g

      p. Bogusława Zienkiewicz-Sasin

      111

      6h

      p. Marta Romańczuk

      113

      7a

      p. Magdalena Ośko

      216

      7b

      p. Małgorzata Busiło

      232

      7c

      p. Katarzyna Bukalska

      227

      7d

      p. Edyta Żaczek-Podawca

      225

      7e

      p. Katarzyna Antoniak

      208

      7f

      p. Barbara Kruczyk-Skiba

      217

      7g

      p. Monika Turska

      210

      7h

      p. Aleksandra Żebrowska

      254

      8a

      p. Agnieszka Szewczyk

      221

      8b

      p. Luiza Racinowska-Kalata

      212

      8c

      p. Justyna Sikorska-Boruc

      243

      8d

      p. Agata Rak

      203

      8e

      p. Aleksandra Kiersznicka

      217

      8f

      p. Beata Tulej

      251

      8g

      p. Iwona Pasoń

      254